Qingdao Ever-Lasting Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Main products:Agricultural Truck,Machinery Equipment,Building Glass,Agricultural Machinery
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Jia Hongbin
  • Company Name : Qingdao Ever-Lasting Import & Export Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-532-55665280
  • Fax : 0086-532-55665284
  • Address : Shandong,Qingdao,Rm.1101 Business Building B, Wanda Plaza, No.33 Lianyungang Road, Qingdao, China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 266000

Tractor 20HP,farm tractor,four-wheel tractor

Tractor 20HP,farm tractor,four-wheel tractor
Product Detailed
Tractor 20HP,farm tractor,four-wheel tractor

Tractor 20HP,farm tractor,four-wheel tractor

TRACTORMODELSF150SF180SF200SF230
ENGINEMODELZS1100ZS1105ZS1110ZS1115
 HORSE POWER/RATED SPEED15HP /  2200rpm18HP /  2200rpm20HP /  2200rpm23HP /  2200rpm
 TYPEHORIZONTAL 4 STROKESHORIZONTAL 4 STROKESHORIZONTAL 4 STROKESHORIZONTAL 4 STROKES
 NO. OF CYLINDERS1111
 BORE * STROKE(mm)100*115105*115110*115115*115
 DISPLACEMENT(cc)90399610931194
 AIR CLEANERTHIRD CLASS AIR CLEANERTHIRD CLASS AIR CLEANERTHIRD CLASS AIR CLEANERTHIRD CLASS AIR CLEANER
 ELECTRIC STARTELECTRIC STARTELECTRIC STARTELECTRIC STARTELECTRIC START
 FUEL INJECTION TYPEDIRECT INJECTIONDIRECT INJECTIONDIRECT INJECTIONDIRECT INJECTION
 FUEL TANK CAPACITY(L)5555
PTOPTO PS (min)N/M3100 N / (320kgf)3100 N / (320kgf)3200 N / (320kgf)
 PTO SPEED 1254125412541254
 SHAFT DIAMETER(mm)130130130130
 GROUD SPEED(rpm)395395395395
POWER TRAINFRONT AXLESTEEL WELDING, UNCHANGEABLESTEEL WELDING, UNCHANGEABLESTEEL WELDING, UNCHANGEABLESTEEL WELDING, UNCHANGEABLE
 SPEED AT RATED RPM(km/hr)1254125412541254
CLUTCHMAINDOUBLE, DRY, FRICTION DOUBLE, DRY, FRICTION DOUBLE, DRY, FRICTION DOUBLE, DRY, FRICTION 
 DIAMETER194194194194
DIFFERENTIALREARPLANTERY GEARPLANTERY GEARPLANTERY GEARPLANTERY GEAR
BRAKESSERVICE BRAKETOE-IN BRAKETOE-IN BRAKETOE-IN BRAKETOE-IN BRAKE
 PARKING BRAKETOE-IN BRAKETOE-IN BRAKETOE-IN BRAKETOE-IN BRAKE
 TRAILER BRAKETOE-IN BRAKETOE-IN BRAKETOE-IN BRAKETOE-IN BRAKE
STEERINGTYPETURBO AND SWIRL POLE, REAR DRIVENTURBO AND SWIRL POLE, REAR DRIVENTURBO AND SWIRL POLE, REAR DRIVENTURBO AND SWIRL POLE, REAR DRIVEN
HYDRAULICSLIFT CONTROL TYPEHALF SEPARATEDHALF SEPARATEDHALF SEPARATEDHALF SEPARATED
 HYDRAULIC PUMPONE PLUNGERONE PLUNGERONE PLUNGERONE PLUNGER
 PUMP CAPACITY(kg)2.52.52.52.5
 DELIVERY (lpm/kc/cm2)5 lpm5 lpm5 lpm5 lpm
 LIFT CAPACITY(kg)350350350350
3-POINT LINKAGECATEGORYBACK POSITION BACK POSITION BACK POSITION BACK POSITION 
ELECTRICALSBATTERY12V / 100A12V / 100A12V / 100A12V / 100A
 HEAD LAMP6V / 20W6V / 20W6V / 20W6V / 20W
 WORKING LAMP12V / 20W12V / 20W12V / 20W12V / 20W
 HAZARD LAMP3V / 20W3V / 20W3V / 20W3V / 20W
 ALTERNATOR6V / 8W6V / 8W6V / 8W6V / 8W
TIRE SIZEFRONT 4.00-124.00-124.00-124.00-12
 REAR7.50-167.50-167.50-207.50-20
DIMENSION(max. mm)LENGTH2390239026502650
 WIDTH1160116011701200
 HEIGHT(TO THE TOP OF ROPS)1250125015601560
 GROUD CLEARANCE285285285285
WEIGHT(kg)INCLUDING BALLAST958958958958
MIN TURNING RADIUSWITH BRAKE2.6m2.6m2.6m2.6m
 WITHOUT BRAKE3.0m3.0m3.0m3.0m

Tractor 20HP,farm tractor,four-wheel tractor



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.